Světoběžník - výsledky

Soutěž 2016-2018 - průběžné výsledky

    třída 1.kolo
Barcuchová Lucie 6.A 9
Neumann Filip 6.A 8
Poílínková Denisa 6.A 8
Daňková Sabina 6.A 8
Toboláková Ella  6.A 8
Paveláková Tereza 6.C 8
Gerža Jiří 6.A 7
Poslušný Dominik 6.A 7
fiuraskova anna 6.C 7
Šemoda Filip 6.C 7
Nečas Ondřej 6.C 7
Hornych Jan 6.C 7
Ulmanová Ema  6.C 7
matochová Adéla 6.C 7
Mikulčík David 6.A 6
Zuzaník Ondřej 6.A 6
Kašpárková Michaela 6.A 6
Zámečník Matěj 6.C 6
Dynková Alžběta 6.C 6
Skybová Eliška 6.A 5
Kynčlová Nela 6.C 5
Hluchá Kateřina 6.C 5
Zeman Nicolas 6.A 4
vaněčková vendula 6.A 4
Kouřilová Dorota 6.A 4
Šuterová Julie 6.A 4
Ovesná Karolína 6.C 4
Mannová Judita 6.C 4
Warwick Emily 6.C 4
Daneva Karolína 6.C 3
Dekret David 6.A 2

 

Výsledky soutěže 2014_2016

Žák 1. kolo bonusovka 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo  
  12_2014 12_2014 06_2015 12_2016 06_2016 celkem
             
Gabriela,Rozehnalová 10   16 25 26 77
Adriana Juráková 9 2 18 20 26 75
Lucie Šimperská 10   11 25 27 73
Adriana Rysnerová  10 1 17 27 17 72
Jiří Kotolan 10 2 12 27 19 70
Beata Chromková 5   15 25 24 69
Lukáš Grufík 10 1 13 25 19 68
Ondřej Vavrys 6 2 7 27 26 68
Iveta Kudělková 5   12 25 25 67
Hana Kukučková 9   14 26 16 65
Barbora,Janíková, 10   11 27 13 61
Julie Šteflová 10 1 16 17 17 61
Ondra Strouhal 5 2 11 20 22 60
Lukáš Koudelík 6 2   24 28 60
Juříková Kristýna 9   14 21 15 59
Adam Šmíd 6 1 12 17 22 58
Sára Šošolíková 5 2 13 26 11 57
Natálie Michlova 4   16 30 5 55
Julie Vajďáková 10 3 9 18 14 54
Štěpán Cileček 9   7 17 17 50
Tomáš Masař 10   5 17 15 47
Matěj Škrábal 10 1 10 24 0 45
Nicola Hrušková 10 1 14 14 6 45
Petřeková Anabela     20   25 45
Jakub Strakoš 6 2 17 19 0 44
Monika Juřicová 5   12   26 43
Dominik Lekeš 9 3   29 0 41
Matyáš Rafaj 8 2 10   21 41
Vojtěch Motýl 8 2 13   16 39
Michaela Štěpánová 6 9   13   17 39
Natálie Hrbáčková 8 2 11   15 36
Martin Žižlavský 9   14   11 34
Jana Smažinková 8   14   10 32
Gíta Déví Nahálková 8   8   16 32
Prokop Roman 4   11   16 31
Filip Dlouhy 4   6 19 0 29
Kantorová Kateřina 8   19   0 27
Prokop Klimeš 8 2 7   10 27
Viktor Jahodík 6 2 17   0 25
Daniel Trnovec 9 1 14   0 24
Eva Surá 6.A 8 1 15   0 24
Hnilicová Ester         24 24
Hana Hrubá VI.A. 8   15   0 23
Hošková Barbora         23 23
Filip Hnilica 9 1 12   0 22
Barbora Pličková 9 1 12   0 22
Tereza,Hufová 8   14   0 22
Zora Galová 9   12   0 21
Simona Hobzová 9   12   0 21
Anna Nováčková       21 0 21
Patrik Hlaváč       21 0 21
Kristýna Mališková 9 1 10   0 20
Kateřina Pluskalová 8 1 11   0 20
Hanuš Suchánek 8   12   0 20
Hnátková Šárka     20   0 20
Špalek Matěj         20 20
Kristýna Žižková 8   10   0 18
RadekBabica 9   8   0 17
Patrik Hlaváč 5 2 10   0 17
Bára Sedlecká 8 2 6   0 16
Lenka Zahradnikova 9   7   0 16
David Šagát 9   7   0 16
David Řezníček 9   7   0 16
Petra Dočkalová 8   8   0 16
Katka Jozífková 8   8   0 16
Karolína Bezděková 8   8   0 16
Lucie Langerová 6 1 9   0 16
Leona Čagánková 5   11   0 16
Tereza Fojtíková 4   12   0 16
Zuzana, Směšná 8 2 5   0 15
Gabriela Kašíková 6 1 8   0 15
Hrbáčková Natálie         15 15
Suchánek Hanuš         14